© 2019 by BRITZ Networks Sdn Bhd  (626443-X) 

  • LinkedIn Social Icon

FATTY ALCOHOL

  • Widely used to manufacture surfactants 

  • Foam control and opacifier

  • As emollient and gloss agent for personal care products

  • FAL0810

  • FAL1214

  • FAL1618

ESTERS

  • Widely used as emollient in skincare and toiletry products, giving skin a satin silky feel

  • IPL 99%

  • IPM 98%

  • IPP 98%

SOAP NOODLES

  • 6040 WHITE

  • 7030 WHITE

  • 8020 WHITE

  • 9010 WHITE

GLYCERINE

  • REFINED 99.7% USP GRADE

  • EP GRADE

  • BP GRADE